Home » List of Committee

List of Committee


Committee List of 2017-2018

Parent Representative School Representative
Consultant Dr Raymond K.W. Tam (Principal) 譚國偉校長
Chairperson Ms Cathine Wong 王麗菁女士
Vice-Chairperson Ms Kit Chan 陳潔恩女士 Mr Benny Lai (Asst. Principal) 黎海生助理校長
Auditor Ms Winnie Chan 陳詠妮女士
Treasurer Ms Kitty Chung 鍾翠兒女士  Mr Chiu-yin Leung (Vice-Principal)  梁超然副校長
Secretary Mr Bill So 蘇錦標先生 Mr Joe W.F. Cheung (PTA Leader) 張永豐老師
Secretary (Vice) Ms Fionne Chan 陳伴蓮女士
Activities Committee Ms Carrol Cheng 鄭燕玲女士 Mr Sunny Lui (PTA Vice-leader) 呂培鑫老師
Ms Cecilia Wang 汪穗玲女士 Ms Irean Lo  盧芷琰老師
Ms Louie Ma 馬文苑女士 Ms Luna Lu  陸靜老師
Ms Louise Tsang 曾佩瑩女士
Ms Phyllis Huen 禤麗儀女士
Publication + IT Committee Ms Amy Cheng 鄭慧玲女士 Mr Roy Tse  謝志達老師
Ms Atlas Lee 李小鳳女士 Mr Jason Collelo
Mr Francis Wu 胡邦富先生
Ms Kate Wong 王全正女士
Mr Sam Tung 董文健先生
Mr Vincent Chan 陳永順先生

Partent Representative List of 2017-2018

主 席 : 王 麗 菁 女 士
副主席: 陳 潔 恩 女 士

班別 正班代表 副班代表
學生姓名 家長姓名 學生姓名 家長姓名
7A 董子謙 董文健 陳信孝 胡珮喬
7B 陳永順 鍾翠兒 胡珮喬 胡邦富
7C 吳正彥 鄭燕玲 張竣皓 劉秀英
7D 歐啟熹 潘慧嫻 梁天行 黎頌銘
7E 伍沂烽 陳詠妮 梁姽錡 馬詠詩
8A 許懿諾 王詠恩 何沛錞 汪穗玲
8B 陳胤行 陳潔恩 尹高駿 馬文苑
8C 李子灝 袁鳳屏 謝凱嵐 潘嘉琪
8D 蘇以琳 蘇錦標 劉卓軒 黃美芬
8E 周永浚 王全正 許瑋芝 鄭愷怡
9A 趙樂然 禤麗儀 姚穎 姚建庭
9B 陳諾琳 曾榮榮 潘子祐 潘耀華
9C 溫卓衡 曾佩瑩 胡至仁 麥淑珍
9D 王朗遙 李小鳳 黃靖荇 黃潤蓮
9E 劉欣彤 劉貴媚 朱靖妍 羅慧菁
10A 鄧子賢 曾翠玉 左家逞 曾麗妮
10B 俞槿言 林旗 周軍華 盧惠儀
10C 鄭鎧亮 陳鳳玲 鄧竣元 林小虹
10D 林紀樂 吳碧珠 崔浩東 李婉萍
11A 古采 陳伴蓮 蘇子申 蘇建華
11B 黃青荇 周寶頤 李雅霖 劉婉施
11C 梁凱豐 何淑貞 李頴喬 李竹筠
11D 李懿德 鄭慧玲  朱棨峯 陳珊珊
12A 曹學謙 李凱燕 馮朗僖 鄧靜文
12B 謝灝燊 吳玉珊 溫洛鎐  劉燕芬
12C 陳倩思 王麗菁 林哲遠 林少雄


Committee List of 2016-2017

Parent Representative School Representative
Consultant Dr Raymond K.W. Tam (Principal) 譚國偉校長
Chairperson Ms Cathine Wong 王麗菁女士
Vice-Chairperson Ms Kit Chan 陳潔恩女士 Mr Chiu-yin Leung (Vice-Principal) 梁超然副校長
Treasurer Ms Jessie Lee 李翠娟女士 Mr Benny Lai (Asst. Principal) 黎海生助理校長
Secretary Mr Bill So 蘇錦標先生 Mr Joe W.F. Cheung (PTA Leader) 張永豐老師
Secretary (Vice) Ms Fionne Chan 陳伴蓮女士
Activities Committee Ms Phyllis Huen 禤麗儀女士 Mr Sunny Lui (PTA Vice-leader) 呂培鑫老師
Ms Louie Ma 馬文苑女士
Ms Catherine Lee 李小慧女士
Ms Cecilia Wang 汪穗玲女士
Ms Vivian Wong 黄佩玲女士
Ms Candy Ng 吳玉珊女士

Partent Representative List of 2016-2017

主 席 : 王 麗 菁 女 士
副主席: 陳 潔 恩 女 士

班別 正班代表 副班代表
學生姓名 家長姓名 學生姓名 家長姓名
7A 何沛錞 汪穗玲女士
20週年小組組長
李旻晞 黃佩玲女士
20週年小組協助員
7B 蘇以琳 蘇錦標先生
秘書
許懿諾 王詠恩女士
義工協助員
7C 陳胤行 陳潔恩女士
副主席
梁天朗 李小慧女士
7D 方鍵文 岑智敏女士 謝凱嵐 潘嘉琪女士
7E 尹高駿 馬文苑女士
20週年小組協助員
鄺霆軒 劉婉芬女士
8A 趙樂然 禤麗儀女士
義工組組長
余汶希 余春生先生
8B 謝鎮樺 謝虹女士 邱贊翀 楊雲女士
8C 陳詠嵐 方淑雯女士 梁振鋒 林鈺棋女士
8D 黃靖荇 黄潤蓮女士 曾詠嵐 吳玉敏女士
8E 陳諾琳 曾榮榮女士 潘子祐 潘耀華先生
9A 鄭浩棋 陳楚芳女士 鄧竣元 林小虹女士
9B 雷栩盈 雷振球先生 鄧子賢 曾翠玉女士
9C 崔浩東 崔達榮先生 白昀瀚 張衛紅女士
9D 呂名朗 劉玉儀女士 吳斯清 諾敏女士
9E 凌逸朗 凌光華先生 俞槿言
俞蓁文
俞劍先生
10A 古采翹 陳伴蓮女士
秘書
戴康文 陳少琼女士
10B 陳嘉琳 伍露恩女士 黃子豪 何敏琪女士
10C 吳穎甄 吳國輝先生 李日朗 戴美容女士
10D 馬凱婷 馬文林先生 朱棨峯 朱宏曦先生
11A 曹學謙 李凱燕女士 馮朗僖 鄧靜文女士
11B 謝灝燊 吳玉珊女士
義工協助員
溫洛鎐 劉燕芬女士
11C 陳倩思 王麗菁女士
主 席
林哲遠 鄭敏怡女士
12A 譚逸怡 梁倩雯女士 鄭鎧駿 陳鳳玲女士
12B 陳穎彤 李翠娟女士
司庫
蘇穎彤 林一玲女士
12C 姜城樂 姜偉光先生 黃梓峰 吳惠珠女士
12D 黃柏文 吳家儀女士 何灝勤 夏彩雲女士